Rental Ratest

BOOKING FORM HERE

GroupCategoryModelTypeSeatersDailyWeekly
ASuper Saver Perodua KancilManual4100500
BCompactPerodua Viva Auto5135650
CSedanSaga BLMManual5140700
DSedanSaga BLM / BezzaAuto5150800
ESedanWira / MyviAuto5160900
FSedanProton Persona Auto51801100
GSedanToyota ViosAuto52201300
GMPVAlza Auto72201300
HSedanProton InspiraAuto52501450
IMPVProton ExoraAuto72401400
JWindow VanNew Toyota Hiace Manual9 to 123201800
K4WDHilux / Triton w/canopyManual52801600
LMPVToyota InnovaAuto83001700
LSUVProton X70Auto53001700
M4WDNew Toyota Hilux w/canopyAuto53502000
NExecutiveProton Perdana V6Auto52801600
OExecutivePerdana Executive V6Auto53201800
PExecutiveCamry 2.0 (5 seater)Auto55002800
QAutomaticAlphard 2.4 (7 seater)Auto75503000
RExecutiveToyota Camry 2.5 Auto55503000
SExecutiveVellfireAuto66503500
TExecutiveNew Toyota Alphard 2.5Auto77504200